Wednesday, July 29, 2009

Quatro - 03 / 07 / 09

Well Well ........ another posting of clubbing ..... backdated already as pretty busy and also lazy to update ... lol
this time is pretty interesting as many nice video were captured ..... lol
well ..... enjoy .....



SaSa , Bom Bom And Xiao Li




Best-nyer LoLyPoP tuu ....




Elysa with Janice




Oh ya ... forget to mention ... Janice Xiao Li also drunk !!!

XL : I want milk milk ...
Elysa : Come come my lady ... come come my lady ....




Present ? Future ? Past ?







Jackie : Yeay ... got people take my pic ...
Me : Tenjok Muka cute Dia ...




Bom Bom & Bear Bear




Elsya , Wyne , Sasa and Li Li





Eish ... bite finger pulak !




wuah ... syok ya ...




Bro and sis ... ( Of course none blood related .... very obvious )




The Ladies






mmm ....




Yeay ... lets get it started ...









more leng lui's




see see ...... li li is drunk




We are shyyyy.......








man ... drunk again ah ? lol





its time to flame ppl ......





Me : woi ... minun semua ... dun ga ga over there
Jasmine : aik .... u notice tim ...




Woi janice ...drink use straw n not lick la .... later flame ur lidah baru u tau !!!







yeay ........ camwhore queen .....





Darling and me .....




MR pr and vivi AkA pomato




Gayboy !!




hmm ... why am i inside ?!










He's drunk again ....




his finger sign




this is son ... ja son




Yeay yeay yeay .......
















Adui ... pretend drunk la pulak jackie ...































Wow .. dancing queen ......





















video
video

video

video

video

video

video

video

video

video

video

video


video

video

well ...... actually there is alot more video ........ but due to the slow uploading ...... you can always view my facebook for more and interesting movie / photo ......

Feel sick with running nose ....... gotta crash now ......... tomorrow need to wake early to open shop ...... sien .....
hmmm ......... good night all of my friends .......